Ruffwear Front Range Flex Dog Collar, Ultra Lightweight & Soft, Comfortable & Strong Pet Collar, Engineered Knit Adjustable Size with Aluminum V-ring for Dog Lead, Polar Blue, Size Small 28-36cm

Ruffwear - Front Range Flex Collar - Dog collar size 28-36 cm, blue

Used Offers from

Ruffwear Front Range Flex Dog Collar, Ultra Lightweight & Soft, Comfortable & Strong Pet Collar, Engineered Knit Adjustable Size with Aluminum V-ring for Dog Lead, Polar Blue, Size Small 28-36cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Front Range Flex Dog Collar, Ultra Lightweight & Soft, Comfortable & Strong Pet Collar, Engineered Knit Adjustable Size with Aluminum V-ring for Dog Lead, Polar Blue, Size Small 28-36cm

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Front Range™ Flex Collar Polar Blue - 11"-14"

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.49

Ruffwear - Front Range Flex Collar - Dog collar size 28-36 cm, blue

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ruffwear Front Range Flex Dog Collar, Ultra Lightweight & Soft, Comfortable & Strong Pet Collar, Engineered Knit Adjustable Size with Aluminum V-ring for Dog Lead, Polar Blue, Size Small 28-36cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ruffwear Dog Collar Front Range™, Adjustable 51-66 cm, Aluminium V-Ring, Orange
£14.92
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear - Front Range Collar - Dog collar size 51-66 cm, deep jungle
£14.92
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear - Front Range Harness - Dog harness size S, basalt gray
£44.95
Compare 10 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear - Front Range Harness - Dog harness size XS, coastal mountains
£44.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear - Front Range Harness - Dog harness size L/XL, green
£53.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Front Range Flex Dog Collar, Ultra Lightweight & Soft, Comfortable & Strong Pet Collar, Engineered Knit Adjustable Size with Aluminum V-ring for Dog Lead, Polar Blue, Size Small 28-36cm

Cheapest offer

Small dog collar: This Flex Ruffwear dog collar is our softest, most streamlined collar yet, ideal for hikes through the city or countryside Designed for daily dog walks: The pet collar is light, flexible, soft and conforms to a dog’s body, with simple side-release buckle for easy on/off Everyday wear or dog training collar: Built with a durable engineered knit construction, and Aluminum V-ring for secure dog lead attachment Added extras: Separate ID attachment point, silicone tag silencer reduces dog tag noise, and easily add or remove tags with Quick Ring Trail tested top quality promise: Field tested dog walking accessories guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk