Ruffwear - Furness Jacket - Dog coat size XS, twilight gray

Used Offers from

Ruffwear - Furness Jacket - Dog coat size XS, twilight gray

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£110.57
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Furness Jacket, Premium Parka Style Dog Coat, Ultrawarm, Lightweight and Water-Repellent for Cold/Winter Conditions, with Reflective Trim and Harness Portal, Twilight Gray (Size X-Small)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.95
149.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Dog Jacket Furness Twilight Gray - Warm, Water-Repellent, Size S-XL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.90
Delivery from £19.15

Similar products

Ruffwear Furness Dog Jacket Red Sumac - Extra Extra Small
£102.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ruffwear Furness Dog Jacket Black 2XS
£103.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ruffwear Furness Dog Jacket Red L
£102.67
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Dog Jacket Furness Jacket Red Sumac - Warm & Water Resistant
£161.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.14
Ruffwear Furness Dog Jacket Black M
£102.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ruffwear - Furness Jacket - Dog coat size XS, twilight gray

Cheapest offer

Ruffwear - Furness Jacket - Dog coat. Inserts: 71% polyester, 29% elastane|Lining: 100% polyester|Material type: synthetic insulation|Care instructions: no fabric softener|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Attachment: 3/4 zip; Opening for lead on the back|Extras: reflective details
£110.57
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk