Ruffwear - Hitch Hiker Dog Backpack Carrier - Dog accessories size S, red

Ruffwear Hitch Hiker Dog Backpack Carrier, Pet Carrier Travel Bag, Integrated Harness & Padded Straps, Breathable & Comfy, Fully Ventilated, for Small to Medium Pups up to 30kg, Red Clay, Small

Ruffwear - Hitch Hiker Dog Backpack Carrier - Dog accessories size S, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£111.55
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Hitch Hiker Dog Backpack Carrier, Pet Carrier Travel Bag, Integrated Harness & Padded Straps, Breathable & Comfy, Fully Ventilated, for Small to Medium Pups up to 30kg, Red Clay, Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Hitch Hiker™ Dog Backpack Carrier - Red Clay - Small

2-4 days
£119.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Hitch Hiker Dog Backpack Carrier in Red Clay

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Dog carrier Bag Ruffwear Hitch Hiker™

1-5 working days
£126.40
Delivery from £16.79

Ruffwear - Hitch Hiker Dog Backpack Carrier - Dog accessories size S, red

Cheapest offer

Ruffwear - Hitch Hiker Dog Backpack Carrier - Dog accessories. Dimensions (outer): dog chest circumference: 33-43 cm (XXS), 43-56 cm (XS), 56-69 cm (S); backpack size: XXS: approx. 48 × 25 × 12 cm, XS: approx. 49.5 × 32 × 12.7 cm, S: approx. 58 × 35.5 × 14 cm|Misc: maximum weight of dog: 18 kg; hip belt pockets; padded shoulder straps; sternum strap
£111.55
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk