Ruffwear Home Trail™ Waist Bag Grey M

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fanny pack Ruffwear Home Trail Gris 1,8 L

2-6 working days
£54.08
Delivery from £16.99

RUFFWEAR Home Trail Hip Pack, Adjustable Cross Body Bag & Belt Bag for Dog Walking, Bumbag, Shoulder Bag or Waist Bag with Zipped Pockets, Dog Treat Pouch & Dog Poop Bag Carrier, Granite Gray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Home Trail™ Hip Pack Gray - Granite Gray - Medium

2-4 days
£58.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Home Trail Hip Pack For Dogs Granite Gray 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.55
Delivery from £18.92
Ruffwear Home Trail™ Waist Bag Grey M

Cheapest offer

The Home Trail™ Hip Pack is the day-to-day, stow-and-go bag to carry you and your dog´s essentials, keeping your hands free for throwing sticks and doling out treats. It has two zippered compartments and an adjustable belt for wearing on the hip or crossbody.While the comfortable, low-profile design is for the humans, the details are for the dogs. An internal mess pocket keeps treats or slimy toys separate from other contents, pick-up bags stash in an exterior mesh pocket, and there´s plenty of room for a leash, collapsible bowl, and other small necessities. The stealthy pocket on the back has quick-grab access to your phone so you never miss a photo-op with your #1 trail buddy.Features:- Zippered front compartment includes key hook and space for small essentials- Quick-grab phone pocket on back panel with fabric cleat to keep phone secure- External gear loops for clicker or small clip-on items- Easy on/off with an adjustable belt with side-release buckleAdjust To Fit:- Low-profile and
£51.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear - Home Trail Hip Pack - Hip bag size One Size, brown
£56.00
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear Home Trail™ Belt Red
£52.95
52.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Home Trail Hip Pack Heliotrope Purple - One Size
£52.95
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Home Trail™ Waist Bag Green M
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Stumptown™ Dog Jacket Green XL
£67.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99