Ruffwear Just-a-cinch™ Dog Leash Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear, Just-a-Cinch Slip Lead Dog Leash, 5 ft Reflective Rope with Adjustable Silicone Stoppers, Collar-Free Cinch Design, Tubular Webbing Handle, Accessory Loop, Obsidian Black

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear - Just-A-Cinch Leash - Dog leash size One Size, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.95
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear Just-a-cinch™ Dog Leash Silver

Cheapest offer

The Just-a-Cinch is a rugged, climbing-inspired, utilitarian leash/collar combination.The end loop creates a ´´collar´´ you can slip over your dog´s head, using the silicone bumpers to keep it in place.Slip leads are a common tool appreciated among shelters for their simple, seamless functionality that eliminates the need to clip into a separate collar some dogs have a knack for slipping out of.It´s those features that make it equally loved as both an everyday grab-and-go leash and an always-have-one-in-the-back-of-the-car solution.Features:- Cinch lead design offers universal fit and a secure connection.- Silicone bumpers slide to adjust a tight/loose range.- Strong, supple, reflective kernmantle rope.- Convenient accessory loop for pick-up bags or small clip-on items.- Comfortable, easy-to-hold tubular webbing handle.- Composition:Polypropylene kernmantle rope with reflective trim.Silicone rubber bumpers.Handle:100% polyester tubular webbing.Washing cares:Hand wash.Mild detergent.Air
£32.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear - Just-A-Cinch Leash - Dog leash size One Size, blue
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Just-A-Cinch Leash - Dog leash size One Size, green
£32.26
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear Knot-a-collar™ Dog Collar Silver 508-660 mm
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Just-A-Cinch Leash - Dog leash size One Size, red
£36.05
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dog toy Ruffwear Gnawt-a-Cone
£23.70
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79