Ruffwear Kibble Kaddie™ Food Carrier Bag Grey M

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pet food bag Ruffwear Kibble Kaddie

1-5 working days
£57.06
Delivery from £16.79

Ruffwear, Kibble Kaddie Dog Food Travel Bag, Roll-Down Closure Storage, Easy-Pour Spout, Compact Waterproof Odor-Sealing Liner with Stash Pocket, 10L/42 Cups, Camping Road Trip Essential, Basalt Gray

In stock
£60.95
Free Delivery

Kibble Kaddie™ Dog Food Carrier - Basalt Gray - Medium

2-4 days
£60.95
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Kibble Kaddie™ Food Carrier Bag Grey M

Cheapest offer

The Kibble Kaddie™ is a soft-sided, travel-friendly dog food carrier.A compact, convenient design allows for easy transport, storage, and dispensing of kibble on the road or at camp.The top-loading, roll-down closure secures contents (from spills and curious noses) and allows you to reduce the volume of the bag as food is consumed.Dispense kibble through a fold-out spout at the top, and stash collapsible bowls and other food items in a separate internal compartment.Volume:10 L (42 cups).Height:16.9 in (43 cm).Width:9.4 in (24 cm).Features:- FOOD GRADE:Waterproof, food-grade material is oil-resistant and seals off odor.- SECURE CLOSURE:Roll-down closure keeps kibble secure and allows for adjustable volume.- EASY POUR:Kibble dispenses from an internal fold-out spout at the top.- Separate internal compartment stashes collapsible bowls and other food items.- Grab handle at bottom for easy pour.Composition:- Shell:420 denier nylon with TPU finish.- Hardware:ITW Nexus Airloc side-release buc
£44.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear Kibble Kaddie Dog Food Carrier Blue
£49.45
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Kibble Kaddie Waterproof Dog Food Travel Bag with Pourer
£56.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUFFWEAR Quencher Bowl, Portable Dog Travel Bowl for Food and Water, Tumalo Teal, Small
£22.95
22.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUFFWEAR Quencher Bowl, Portable Dog Travel Bowl for Food and Water, Huckleberry Blue, Small
£22.95
22.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUFFWEAR Quencher Bowl, Portable Dog Travel Bowl for Food and Water, Fired Brick, Small
£22.95
22.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery