Ruffwear - Knot-A-Long Leash - Dog leash size One Size, green

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£37.15
Delivery from £4.49

Ruffwear Knot-a-long™ Dog Leash Yellow

4 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear Knot-a-Long Short Dog Lead, No Pull 0.7m Dog Leash with Padded Handle, Lightweight & Heavy Duty Dog Lead, Anti Tangle & Anti Pull Dog Training Lead, Secure Locking Carabiner, Moss Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Knot-a-Long Short Dog Lead, No Pull 0.7m Dog Leash with Padded Handle, Lightweight & Heavy Duty Dog Lead, Anti Tangle & Anti Pull Dog Training Lead, Secure Locking Carabiner, Moss Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Knot-a-Long Short Dog Lead, No Pull 0.7m Dog Leash with Padded Handle, Lightweight & Heavy Duty Dog Lead, Anti Tangle & Anti Pull Dog Training Lead, Secure Locking Carabiner, Moss Green

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Dog leash Ruffwear Knot-a-long

1-5 working days
£46.52
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Ruffwear - Knot-A-Long Leash - Dog leash size One Size, blue
£37.15
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear - Knot-a-Collar - Dog collar size 51-66 cm, black
£24.65
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear Knot-a-long™ Dog Leash Pink
£37.15
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear Knot-a-Collar - Dog collar Lichen Green 51 - 66 cm
£25.95
25.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear - Knot-A-Long Leash - Dog leash size One Size, green

Cheapest offer

Ruffwear - Knot-A-Long Leash - Dog leash. Inserts: 100% polyamide|Care instructions: hand wash|Dimensions (outer): length: 76 cm; rope thickness: 1.1 cm|Extras: reflective details
£37.15
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk