Ruffwear - Powder Hound Jacket - Dog coat size XS, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£68.97
Delivery from £4.49

Ruffwear Powder Hound Dog Jacket Blue XS

2-4 working days
£87.49
Delivery from £4.99

RUFFWEAR Powder Hound Insulated Dog Jacket, Weather & Water Resistant Cold Weather Dog Coat with Fleece Lining, Premium Winter Overcoat Snow Suit for Dogs, Blue Pool - X-Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.75
94.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Ruffwear - Powder Hound Jacket - Dog coat size XS, blue

Cheapest offer

Ruffwear - Powder Hound Jacket - Dog coat. Material type: synthetic insulation|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Dimensions (outer): sizes (chest circumference): XXS (33-43 cm), XS (43-56 cm), S (56-69 cm), M (69-81 cm), L (81-91 cm), XL (91-107 cm)|Extras: reflective details|Misc: with zip|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£68.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ruffwear - Powder Hound Jacket - Dog coat size S, blue
£68.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear - Powder Hound Jacket - Dog coat size XXS, blue
£102.91
102.91 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear - Powder Hound Jacket - Dog coat size M, blue
£68.97
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear Powder Hound Dog Jacket Aurora Teal - Extra Extra Small
£126.95
126.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery