Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Green L

Used Offers from

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Green L

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler

1-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.79

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Dog Cooling Vest Sage Green - Large

2-4 days
£85.46
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Sage Green Dog Cooling Vest Heat Protection UV Protection

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.41
Delivery from £19.15

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Sage Green (Large, 81-91 cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ruffwear - Swamp Cooler Zip Vest - Dog coat size XL, aurora teal
£64.19
64.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip in Graphite Gray
£55.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue M
£85.46
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Grey S
£70.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Green L

Cheapest offer

Beat the Heat with the RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler™ Dog JacketHiking with your canine companion just got cooler (literally!) with the RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket. This innovative jacket utilizes evaporative cooling technology to keep your dog comfortable and safe, even on warm-weather adventures. How it Works:The Swamp Cooler™ jacket features a three-layer construction: * Outer layer: A light, reflective layer deflects sunlight to reduce heat absorption.* Middle layer: The wicking layer absorbs water and holds it close to your dog´s body.* Inner layer: A comfortable, breathable mesh lining facilitates evaporation and airflow, creating a cooling effect.Benefits for Your Dog:* Effective Cooling: The evaporative cooling technology helps regulate your dog´s body temperature, preventing overheating during hikes and outdoor activities.* Sun Protection: The light-colored, reflective outer layer helps protect your dog from harmful UV rays.* Comfortable Fit: The Swamp Cooler™ jacket is designed
£66.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.