Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Grey S

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Vest Graphite Gray - Small

2-4 days
£85.46
Free Delivery

Ruffwear - Swamp Cooler Vest - Dog coat size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£88.30
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Vest For Dogs Graphite Gray, UV Protection 50+

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.12
Delivery from £19.20

Dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™

1-5 working days
£92.17
Delivery from £16.79

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Graphite Gray (Small, 56-69 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.95
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Graphite Gray (Small, 56-69 cm)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£113.52
Delivery from £9.99

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Graphite Gray (Small, 56-69 cm)

In stock
£161.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ruffwear - Swamp Cooler Zip Vest - Dog coat size XL, aurora teal
£64.19
64.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip in Graphite Gray
£55.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue M
£68.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Vest - Dog jacket Salmon Pink S
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Grey S

Cheapest offer

Beat the Heat with the RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler™ Dog JacketHiking with your canine companion just got cooler (literally!) with the RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket. This innovative jacket utilizes evaporative cooling technology to keep your dog comfortable and safe, even on warm-weather adventures. How it Works:The Swamp Cooler™ jacket features a three-layer construction: * Outer layer: A light, reflective layer deflects sunlight to reduce heat absorption.* Middle layer: The wicking layer absorbs water and holds it close to your dog´s body.* Inner layer: A comfortable, breathable mesh lining facilitates evaporation and airflow, creating a cooling effect.Benefits for Your Dog:* Effective Cooling: The evaporative cooling technology helps regulate your dog´s body temperature, preventing overheating during hikes and outdoor activities.* Sun Protection: The light-colored, reflective outer layer helps protect your dog from harmful UV rays.* Comfortable Fit: The Swamp Cooler™ jacket is designed
£69.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)