Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Harness 3078-033 Graphite Gray NEW

Ruffwear - Swamp Cooler Harness - Dog harness size XXS, grey

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Harness 3078-033 Graphite Gray NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Dog Harness & Handle, Lightweight Walking Gear Keeps Pets Cool in Hot Weather, Fully Adjustable, Strong & Cooling, 2 Lead Portals, Graphite Gray (XX Small, 33-43cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.17
82.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Dog Harness & Handle, Lightweight Walking Gear Keeps Pets Cool in Hot Weather, Fully Adjustable, Strong & Cooling, 2 Lead Portals, Graphite Gray (XX Small, 33-43cm)

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Harness 3078-033 Graphite Gray NEW

Cheapest offer

Size: XXS / UPC: 0748960168384 / MPN: 3078033 / Material: Nylon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8065313183 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Graphite Gray / Brand: Ruffwear / Type: Swamp Cooler Harness / EAN: 0748960168384 / GTIN: 0748960168384 / Dog Breed: Any / Dog Size: Any / Features: Secure fasteners / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Exact Colour: Graphite Gray
£67.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue XS
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue XL
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue S
£74.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Green XS
£65.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.05
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Vest Graphite Gray - X-large
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99