Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Grey XL

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Vest Graphite Gray - X-large

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Grey XL

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Vest Graphite Gray - X-large

2-4 days
£66.56
Free Delivery

Ruffwear - Swamp Cooler Zip Vest - Dog coat size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.77
Delivery from £4.49

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Gray (X-Large, 91-107 cm)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest For Dogs Graphite Gray | Evaporative Cooling

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.98
Delivery from £19.13

Zipped dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler

1-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Neck Gaiter for Dogs Graphite Grey - Small
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue XS
£68.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Vest - Dog jacket Aurora Teal L
£64.82
64.82 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Blue XL
£62.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Grey XL

Cheapest offer

The Swamp Cooler Zip™ is a lightweight, streamlined solution for keeping dogs cool on hot-weather adventures.The snug-fitting vest with our Swamp Cooler™ Tech in the chest and belly panel uses moisture to help pull body surface heat away through evaporative cooling.The stretch fabric ensures a close fit for effective cooling and provides UPF 50+ sun protection.Just soak the vest in water, zip on your dog, and go.Features:- Form fitting with a zippered closure to keep cooling effect close to the body.- Oversized armholes allow full range of motion.- Lightweight spandex back panel rated to UPF 50+.- Three-layer construction for cooling belly panel:- Wicking outer layer reflects heat and facilitates evaporation to disperse heat.- Absorbent middle layer stores water for evaporation.- Mesh lining keeps dog dry and comfortable.Composition:- Upper:Body:80% polyester 20% spandex blend.Chest Panel:- Outer Layer:100% polyester air mesh (bluesign® approved).- Middle Layer:100% polyester non-woven
£58.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)