Ruffwear Switchbak™ Dog Leash Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear Switchbak Dog Leash, 0.75-2M, River Rock Green, Adjustable, 2 Clips

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.98
Delivery from £18.91

Dog leash Ruffwear Switchbak

1-5 working days
£57.93
Delivery from £16.79

RUFFWEAR Switchbak Double Ended Dog Lead, Adjustable 0.8-2.1m No Tangle Leash, Hand Held or Waist Worn Hands-Free, River Rock Green

In stock
£60.95
60.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Switchbak Dog Leash River Rock Green - One Size

2-4 days
£60.95
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Switchbak Double Ended Dog Lead, Adjustable 0.8-2.1m No Tangle Leash, Hand Held or Waist Worn Hands-Free, River Rock Green

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.95
60.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ruffwear - Switchbak Leash - Dog leash size 0,7-2,1 m, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£60.95
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear Switchbak™ Dog Leash Silver

Cheapest offer

Versatility is at the core of the Switchbak™ Leash, ready to adapt to the ever-changing needs of your on-leash pursuits with your dog.When conditions change, switch it up on the fly with this adjustable-length, double-ended dog leash.The supple, lightweight webbing makes for smooth adjustments and a comfortable grip.Ruffwear´s custom sliding V-rings offer seamless transitions between the various leash configurations:waist-worn, over the shoulder, hand-held, a coupler, double-clipped, and more.Length:2.5-7 ft (.7-2.1 m).Width:3/4 in (20 mm).Features:- Double-ended configuration with two lightweight, low-profile, lockable Crux Clips™.- Light and strong silicone-dipped webbing for exceptional handfeel and smooth adjusting.- Two sliding V-rings for adjusting length and converting between handheld, waist-worn, over the shoulder.- Convenient accessory loop for pick-up bags or small clip-on items.Composition:- Webbing:Silicone-dipped polyester webbing.- Hardware:Anodized 6061-T6 aluminum Crux
£45.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear Switchbak Dog Harness Blue XS
£47.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.44
Ruffwear Switchbak Granite Gray Harness - Small
£54.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.24
RUFFWEAR Switchbak Every-Day Dog Harness with Pockets, All-Day Comfort with Built-in Pockets for Short Day Hikes and Everyday Activities, Large to Very Large Breeds, Granite Gray
£134.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RUFFWEAR Every-Day Dog Harness with Pockets, All-Day Comfort with Built-in Pockets for Short Day Hikes and Everyday Activities, Large to Very Large Breeds, Switchbak Dog Harness, Blue Moon
£75.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Switchbak™ Dog Leash Blue
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99