Ruffwear Top Rope™ Dog Collar Blue 508-660 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear - Top Rope Collar - Dog collar size 51-66 cm, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.06
Delivery from £4.49

Ruffwear Top Rope Large Dog Collar, Reflective Pet Dog Collar with Aluminum V-ring Dog Lead Attachment & Metal Buckle, Comfortable & Strong Webbing for Dog Walking, Size L (51-66cm), Blue Pool

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Top Rope™ Collar Blue Pool - 508mm-660mm

2-4 days
£45.95
Free Delivery

Dog collar Ruffwear Top Rope

1-5 working days
£46.52
Delivery from £16.79
Ruffwear Top Rope™ Dog Collar Blue 508-660 mm

Cheapest offer

The Top Rope Collar offers strength and reliability with our metal side-release Talon Buckle™.Positive retention and peace of mind come standard.The collar´s design uses the Talon Buckle´s weight to conveniently position the V-ring attachment at the top of the dog´s neck for quick leash clip-in.It´s packed full of Ruffwear´s signature collar features:an aluminum V-ring, separate ID tag attachment point, silicone tag silencer, and strong and comfortable webbing that holds its color.Integrated reflectivity helps keep dogs visible in low-light conditions.Features:- Reflective Tubelok™ webbing is colorfast and long-wearing.- All-metal Talon Buckle™ provides ballast to keep V-ring at the top of the dog´s neck for easy clip-in.- Aluminum V-ring provides a secure leash attachment point.- Easily add or remove tags with Quick Ring™.- Separate ID attachment point.- Silicone tag silencer.- Composition:100% polyester reflective Tubelok webbing.Anodized 6061-T6 aluminum V-ring.Anodized aluminum and
£32.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

RUFFWEAR - Top Rope Dog Collar, Reflective Collar with Metal Buckle for Everyday Use, Granite Grey, 14"-20"
£97.09
97.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Top Rope™ Dog Collar Black 508-660 mm
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Top Rope™ Dog Collar Green 508-660 mm
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Top Rope™ Dog Collar Blue 355-508 mm
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Top Rope™ Dog Collar Green 355-508 mm
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99