Ruffwear Treat Trader™ Food Carrier Bag Brown M

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

RUFFWEAR Treat Trader, Waterproof Dog Pouch with Waist Clip and Adjustable Belt, Hands-Free Dog Walking Bag for Quick Treat Access, Magnet Closure, Brown Bear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Treat Trader™ Treat Pouch Brown - Brown Bear - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Treat Trader, Waterproof Dog Pouch with Waist Clip and Adjustable Belt, Hands-Free Dog Walking Bag for Quick Treat Access, Magnet Closure, Brown Bear

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Pouch Ruffwear Treat Trader

1-5 working days
£50.03
Delivery from £16.79
Ruffwear Treat Trader™ Food Carrier Bag Brown M

Cheapest offer

The Treat Trader™ is a quick-access, waist-worn dog treat bag designed for hands-free training sessions and everyday adventures. The secure magnetic closure keeps treats easily accessible with one hand when needed, and closes with an audible cue to keep them secure on the go. The durable shell fabric and lightweight, waterproof lining keep treats fresh and contained. A small zippered outer pocket fits a key fob, some pick-up bags, and includes a clicker-compatible loop. Bend and mold the rim for a comfortable fit, whether you wear it with the included adjustable belt or attach it directly to your waist with the integrated belt clip.Features:- Moldable rim for an ergonomic fit and all-day comfort- Small zippered outer pocket stores small essentials and features a clicker-compatible loopsQuick Treat Access:- Quick-access, waist-worn treat bag featuring one-handed, secure magnetic closure with audible cueEasy To Clean:- Durable shell fabric and lightweight, waterproof lining makes it easy
£45.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear Treat Trader™ Food Carrier Bag Grey M
£47.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery