Ruffwear Web Reaction™ Dog Collar Black 43-51 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear - Web Reaction Collar - Dog collar size 43-51 cm, basalt gray

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.63
Delivery from £4.49

RUFFWEAR Web Reaction Collar, Medium Dog Collar, Adjustable Martingale Collar with Aluminium V-Ring & Side Release, Comfy Fabric Reflective Dog Collar with Tubelock Webbing, 43-51cm, Basalt Grey

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Web Reaction Collar, Medium Dog Collar, Adjustable Martingale Collar with Aluminium V-Ring & Side Release, Comfy Fabric Reflective Dog Collar with Tubelock Webbing, 43-51cm, Basalt Grey

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.95
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Web Reaction Collar, Medium Dog Collar, Adjustable Martingale Collar with Aluminium V-Ring & Side Release, Comfy Fabric Reflective Dog Collar with Tubelock Webbing, 43-51cm, Basalt Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.34
30.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Dog collar Ruffwear Web Reaction

1-5 working days
£32.48
Delivery from £16.79
Ruffwear Web Reaction™ Dog Collar Black 43-51 cm

Cheapest offer

The Web Reaction Collar is a martingale collar with buckle for easy on/off and reflective Tubelok™ webbing.The limited-cinch martingale function is popular among dogs who have a knack for backing out of traditional collars.The Web Reaction is packed full of Ruffwear´s signature collar features:separate ID tag attachment point, a silicone tag silencer, and strong and comfortable webbing that holds its color.Features:- Reflective Tubelok™️ webbing is colorfast and long-wearing.- Martingale design with limited-cinch for dogs who can back out of traditional collars.- Side-release buckle for easy on/off.- Aluminum V-ring provides a secure leash attachment point.- Easily add or remove tags with Quick Ring™.- Separate ID attachment point.- Silicone tag silencer.Composition:- Buckle:ITW Nexus Airloc side-release buckle.- Leash Connection Point:Anodized 6061-T6 aluminum V-ring.- Webbing:100% polyester Tubelok™ (17% recycled).- Other:Silicone tag silencer.- Made in Vietnam.Care instructions:Hand
£20.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear - Web Reaction Collar - Dog collar size 43-51 cm, green
£27.50
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ruffwear - Web Reaction Collar - Dog collar size 43-51 cm, blue
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Web Reaction™ Dog Collar Green 28-36 cm
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Web Reaction™ Dog Collar Green 51-58 cm
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Web Reaction™ Dog Collar Black 36-43 cm
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99