Ruinart Ruinart Blanc De Blancs Second Skin 750ml 750ml

Ruinart Blanc de Blancs Second Skin Gift

Ruinart Ruinart Blanc De Blancs Second Skin 750ml 750ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£95.99

Ruinart 'Second Skin' Blanc de Blancs Champagne

1 to 7 days
£96.00
Delivery from £7.95

Ruinart Blanc de Blancs / Second Skin

2-4 working days
£98.50
Delivery from £4.95

Ruinart Brut Blanc de Blancs Second Skin

In stock
£100.00
Delivery from £7.99

Ruinart Brut Blanc de Blancs Second Skin

In stock
£105.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ruinart Brut Blanc de Blancs Second Skin

In stock
£107.98
Free Delivery

Ruinart Blanc De Blancs Champagne Second Skin 75cl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ruinart Brut Blanc de Blancs Second Skin

In stock
£109.95
Delivery from £7.95

Ruinart Brut Blanc de Blancs Second Skin

In stock
£109.99
146.65 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ruinart Ruinart Blanc De Blancs Second Skin 750ml 750ml

Cheapest offer

This elegant Blanc de Blancs champagne from the house of Ruinart is this time presented with second skin - and it's not just for the appearance. Sustainability is a driving force for the future of Maison Ruinart, and it all starts with this eco-friendly alternative to gift packaging. Moulded to the shape of the bottle, the 100% recyclable paper casing is an impressive nine times lighter that its predecessor, therefore cutting down the label's carbon impact by 60%. Well, we'll cheers to that.'Ruinart Blanc de Blancs NV champagneProduct of FranceRegion: ChampagneGrape variety: chardonnayABV 12%Volume 750mlPlease note: this product may contain sulphtitesYou must be 18 or over to purchase this productPlease note that the image shown may not be representative of the stated vintage.For hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.'
£95.99
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/

Product information

At a glance

• Made entirely of Chardonnay grapes for a clean, crisp taste.
• Features complex, balanced flavours with citrus and fruity notes.
• Innovative, sustainable 'Second Skin' packaging enhances preservation and presentation.

Similar products

CHAMPAGNE RUINART - BLANC DE BLANCS - MAGNUM - SECOND SKIN
£189.85
£126.57/L
Compare 2 prices
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Ruinart Blanc de Blancs 0.75 L Brut White
Delivery from £5.99
Ruinart Blanc de Blancs 0.75 L Brut White
£82.58
Compare 9 prices
decantalo.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.46
Ruinart Blanc de Blanc Champagne Half Bottle
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Drinksupermarket.com
Delivery from £4.95
Dom Ruinart 2010 Blanc de Blancs Champagne
£233.99
Compare 2 prices
Thebottleclub.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95