Rule Mate 500 Fully Automated Bilge Pump - 12V [RM500B],White

Rule Pumps Automatic Bilge Pump 500ghp 12v White

Rule Mate 500 Fully Automated Bilge Pump - 12V [RM500B],White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Rule Mate 500 Fully Automated Bilge Pump - 12V [RM500B],White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.10
Free Delivery

Rule Mate 500 Fully Automated Bilge Pump - 12V [RM500B],White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.30
Free Delivery

Rule RM500B Rule-Mate Fully Automatice Bilge Pump 500 GPH 12V

Will usually delivered within 6 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.92
Delivery from £43.07

12V Marine Bilge Pump Automatic Rule RM500B Submersible Float Switch Water Pump

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.19
Free Delivery

Rule Mate 500 Fully Automated Bilge Pump - 12V [RM500B],White

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Rule Mate 500 Fully Automated Bilge Pump - 12V [RM500B],White

In stock
£99.18
Free Delivery

Marine instruments Rule-Mate® 500 automatic bilge pump 12V

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.06
Free Delivery

Rule Mate 500 Fully Automated Bilge Pump - 12V [RM500B],White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£140.72
Free Delivery
Rule Mate 500 Fully Automated Bilge Pump - 12V [RM500B],White

Cheapest offer

Enhanced Efficiency: This Rule-Mate bilge pump delivers up to 10% more water flow than previous models while using the same amperage, providing quicker drainage without added energy consumption-perfect for maintaining a dry and safe vessel efficiently. Smart Auto Activation: Featuring advanced Auto Sense Intelligence, this automatic pump activates at 5 cm and shuts off at .09 cm, offering true hands-free operation that protects your boat from flooding and lets you enjoy peace of mind on the water. Reliable Backup System: In the event the sensor is blocked, the pump enters a backup mode, cycling every 2.5 minutes to manage excess water. This feature ensures your boat remains protected even if the primary detection system becomes obstructed. Advanced Safety Features: Built-in thermal cut-off protection prevents overheating, while hidden air vents reduce airlocks, enhancing performance, reducing maintenance needs, and extending the life of your 12V submersible bilge pump in all conditions. Quick, Hassle-Free Setup: Designed for convenience, this bilge pump includes a user-friendly threaded discharge system that simplifies installation, helping you upgrade your boat quickly and ensure your bilge area stays dry with minimal effort or downtime., Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Xylem
£82.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rule 10 Marine Bilge Pump, 2000 Gallon Per Hour, Non-Automatic, 12 Volt DC
£112.84
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rule LP900S LoPro Automatic Bilge Pump 12V
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rule 16A 3700 GPH Heavy Duty Bilge Pump, Non-Automatic, 24 Volt, White/Red
£174.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rule 02 Marine Bilge Pump, 1500 GPH, Non-Automatic, 12 Volt
£112.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rule Industries RM800B Mate Bilge Pump 800 GPH, Standard, White
£111.21
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery