Ruma Black Tapered Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 12"
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma Black Tapered Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.79
Pacific Lifestyle 30Cm Black Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00
Tapered Lampshades for Table & Floor Lamps | Poly Cotton Large & Small Lampshades for Standard Lamps (Black, 30cm Diameter)
In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Ruma Black Chevron Tapered Pleated Shade for Table Lamps | Size: 14 inches Ruma Black 14 inches
£76.99
dorothyperkins.com
Ruma Black Ombre Pleated Tapered Lamp Shade for Table Lamps | Size: 8 inches Ruma Black 8 inches
£43.99
dorothyperkins.com
Ruma Black Ombre Pleated Tapered Lamp Shade for Table Lamps | Size: 10 inches Ruma Black 10 inches
£54.99
dorothyperkins.com
Ruma Black Ombre Pleated Tapered Lamp Shade for Table Lamps | Size: 12 inches Ruma Black 12 inches
£76.99
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99