Ruma Black Tapered Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 8 inches Ruma Black 8 inches
Ruma Black Tapered Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 8"
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma Black Tapered Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.99
Pacific Lifestyle 20Cm Black Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Ruma Black Chevron Tapered Pleated Shade for Table Lamps | Size: 14 inches Ruma Black 14 inches
£76.99
dorothyperkins.com
Ruma Black Ombre Pleated Tapered Lamp Shade for Table Lamps | Size: 8 inches Ruma Black 8 inches
£43.99
dorothyperkins.com
Ruma Black Ombre Pleated Tapered Lamp Shade for Table Lamps | Size: 10 inches Ruma Black 10 inches
£54.99
dorothyperkins.com
Ruma Black Tapered Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 12"
£19.79
dorothyperkins.com