Ruma Coastal Natural Cream Tapered Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 14"

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Coastal Natural Cream Tapered Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.79

Pacific Lifestyle Coast 35Cm Cream Calico Tapered Shade

1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00

Slubby Hopsack Lamp Shade | Modern Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Natural Cream Lampshade for Standard Lamps (Tapered, 35cm Diameter)

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery
Ruma Coastal Natural Cream Tapered Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 14"

Cheapest offer

A beautifully classic 50cm slubby cotton, slightly tapered, shade in a natural cream colour. Again, these shades suit most if not all bases but look particularly good on our stoneware bases. | Ruma Coastal Natural Cream Tapered Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 14"
£19.79
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE