Ruma Dark Grey Self Lined Linen Tapered Cylinder Shade for Table & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"

Ruma Dark Grey Self Lined Linen Tapered Cylinder Shade for Table & Floor Lamps | Size: 10 inches Ruma Grey 10 inches

Ruma Dark Grey Self Lined Linen Tapered Cylinder Shade for Table & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Pacific Lifestyle 25Cm Grey Linen Tapered Cylinder Table Lampshade Modern Self Lined Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Dark Grey Self Lined Linen Tapered Cylinder Shade For Table And Floor Lamps Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99
Ruma Dark Grey Self Lined Linen Tapered Cylinder Shade for Table & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of sophistication to your decor with this stylish dark grey self lined linen tapered cylinder shade, designed for both table and floor lamps. The rich dark grey colour brings a contemporary elegance, making it a versatile choice that complements a variety of interior styles, from modern to industrial. Crafted from high-quality linen, this shade features a self-lined finish that enhances its durability and visual appeal, while the tapered cylinder shape allows for excellent light diffusion, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Perfect for use in living rooms, bedrooms, or study areas, this lampshade serves as both a functional lighting solution and a chic accent piece that enhances your homes aesthetic. Whether used on its own or paired with complementary furnishings, it adds a refined touch that enriches your interior design. | Ruma Dark Grey Self Lined Linen Tapered Cylinder Shade for Table & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"
£21.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE