Ruma Sage Green Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 8"

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Sage Green Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.99

20cm Sage Green Tapered Lampshade for Table, Floor, and Standard Lamps | Poly Cotton | 8 Inch Small to Large Sizes

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle 20Cm Sage Green Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps

1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma Sage Green Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 8"

Cheapest offer

Simple modern sage tapered self lined cylinder poly cotton shade which sits beautifully with a variety of bases. | Ruma Sage Green Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 8"
£10.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE