Ruma Taupe Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 12"
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma Taupe Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Taupe
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.79
Pacific Lifestyle 30Cm Taupe Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
1-3 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £6.00
Tapered Lampshades for Table & Floor Lamps | Poly Cotton Large & Small Lampshades for Standard Lamps (Taupe, 30cm Diameter)
In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Ruma Taupe Chevron Tapered Pleated Shade for Floor Lamps in Beige | Size: 18 inches Ruma Beige 18 inches
£98.99
dorothyperkins.com
Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Taupe Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
£27.49
dorothyperkins.com
Pacific Lifestyle 25Cm Taupe Poly Cotton Pleated Lampshade For Table Lamps
£21.99
dorothyperkins.com