Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm White Self Lined Linen Drum Lamp Shades For Floor And Table Lamps

Ruma White Self Lined Linen Drum Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 18 inches Ruma White 18 inches

Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm White Self Lined Linen Drum Lamp Shades For Floor And Table Lamps

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma White Self Lined Linen Drum Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 18"

5-7 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma White Self Lined Linen Drum Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps White

Unknown
£76.99
Pacific Lifestyle 45Cm White Self Lined Linen Drum Lamp Shades For Floor And Table Lamps

Cheapest offer

This modern 45cm white cylinder linen shade is self-lined, the open weave material still allows the light to filter through making this a stylish and versatile lampshade that suits many base styles.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)