Rummo Bucanti No.6 - Premium Italian Pasta, 500 g (Pack of 1)

Rummo Bucatini No. 6 Italian Pasta – 6 x 500 g

Used Offers from

Rummo Bucanti No.6 - Premium Italian Pasta, 500 g (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.49
Delivery from £4.49

Rummo, Italian Pasta, Bucatini no.6, 500g

£5.73
11.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Rummo, Italian Pasta, Bucatini no.6, 500g

£5.73
11.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Rummo, Italian Pasta, Bucatini no.6, 500g

£6.42
Delivery from £4.49

Rummo, Italian Pasta, Bucatini no.6, 500g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.88
Free Delivery

Rummo Bucatini Gr. 500 [6 Packages]

In stock
£14.84
Delivery from £16.31

Rummo Bucatini Gr. 500 [6 Packages]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.50
Delivery from £21.90

Rummo Bucatini Gr. 500 [6 Packages]

In stock
£29.95
10.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Rummo Bucanti No.6 - Premium Italian Pasta, 500 g (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

AUTHENTIC ITALIAN FLAVOUR: Experience the rich taste of traditional Italian pasta that elevates any dish with its unique texture PERFECT FOR SAUCES: The Bucanti shape captures and holds sauces beautifully, ensuring every bite is packed with flavour DURABLE AND RESILIENT: Crafted to withstand cooking without losing its shape, providing a satisfying bite every time EASY TO COOK: Cooks evenly for a perfect al dente finish, making it ideal for quick meals or gourmet dining VERSATILE IN MEALS: Perfectly complements a variety of dishes from hearty casseroles to light salads, enhancing your culinary creations
£2.49
amazon.co.uk