Rummo Mezzi Rigatoni N51 400g

Rummo Gluten-Free Mezzi Rigatoni - Premium Italian Pasta, Artisan Crafted, Short Tubular Shape, 400 g (Pack of 1)

Used Offers from

Rummo Mezzi Rigatoni N51 400g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
9.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Rummo Mezzi Rigatoni N51 400g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

Rummo Mezzi Rigatoni N51 400g

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Rummo Mezzi Rigatoni Gluten Free Gr. 400 [12 Packages]

In stock
£17.11
3.56 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £50.00

12x Multipack Rummo Gluten-Free Mezzi Rigatoni Nø51 400g

Will usually delivered within 7 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.56
Delivery from £25.06

Similar products

Rummo Linguine Gluten Free Gr. 400 [6 Packages]
£3.29
8.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rummo Italian Gluten Free Pasta, Made from Corn & Rice. Senza Glutine Multipacks
£29.24
12.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Rummo Gluten Free Penne Pasta No.66, 400 g (Pack of 4)
£10.04
6.28 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rummo Mezzi Rigatoni N51 400g

Cheapest offer

Gluten free Specifically formulated for celiac diseases Gluten-free pasta made from brown rice, white corn and yellow corn, no GMO Bronze drawn Cooking time: 12 minutes Pack of 400 g Diameter: 14.9 mm - Length: 30 mm
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk