Running shoes adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Low 42 2/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£154.75
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Running Shoes Blue EU 42 2/3

1 working day(s)
£168.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Competition running shoe Unisex - blue, white, Size 8,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£169.90
Free Delivery

adidas Adizero Prime X 3 Strung 42⅔ Blue Women

4-6 business days
£174.00
Free Delivery

adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung shoes dark blue white - 42(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£211.68
Delivery from £4.99
Running shoes adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Low 42 2/3

Cheapest offer

Pick up the pace and push your limits with this high-performance shoe. The running shoe adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung combines cutting-edge technologies to create a lightweight and cushioned shoe, perfect for propelling you towards your best time. A fitted Strung upper supports the foot, while the three-layer Lightstrike midsole optimizes comfort. A high-performance carbon plate coupled with ENERGYRODS 2.0.0 carbon fibre rods maximizes each stride with propulsive energy while keeping the shoe lightweight to enhance speed. The Continental™ rubber at the forefoot improves grip at take-off.
£154.75
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 2/3 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 Men
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 2/3 Men
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic 40
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99