adidas Duramo SL2 shoes pure white black grey - 11.5UK

Running shoes adidas Duramo SL 2 46 2/3

adidas Duramo SL2 shoes pure white black grey - 11.5UK

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Duramo Sl 2 Running Shoes - White - Mens 11.5

1 to 3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Duramo SL2 shoes pure white black grey - 11.5UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Duramo SL2 shoes feature a design that provides great comfort with every stride. They have a technical mesh upper and a padded heel that offer a soft feel and excellent support, while the LIGHTMOTION midsole adds lightness and stability to your step.Features:Lightmotion midsole, designed to enhance dynamic movementsClassic lastLace closureTextile and synthetic mesh upperTextile and synthetic liningLIGHTMOTION cushioningAdiwear outsoleWeight: 291 gDrop: 9 mm (heel: 33 mm / forefoot: 24 mm)
£46.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 2/3 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 Men
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 2/3 Men
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic 40
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99