Running shoes adidas Duramo SL 2 Vert 42 2/3

Running shoes adidas Duramo SL 2 42 2/3

Running shoes adidas Duramo SL 2 Vert 42 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.05
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Wonder Sage/preloved Violet/hi-res Yellow, 8.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery

Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£38.50
Free Delivery

adidas Duramo Sl 2 Running Shoes - Green - Mens 8.5

1 to 3 days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Wonder Sage/preloved Violet/hi-res Yellow, 8.5 UK

In stock
£41.38
Delivery from £9.99
Running shoes adidas Duramo SL 2 Vert 42 2/3

Cheapest offer

You signed up for your first race. Until then, you need to train. This running shoe adidas supports you as you build your consistency, speed, and endurance, run after run. Light and stable, it features a breathable mesh upper and a full-length LIGHTMOTION midsole that follows your stride. The durable Adiwear outsole provides optimal grip on both tarmac and track.Standard fit,Lace fastening,Mesh textile and synthetic upper,Synthetic and textile lining,LIGHTMOTION cushioning,Adiwear outsole,Weight: 291 g (size 42 2/3),Midsole drop: 9 mm (heel 33 mm / forefoot 24 mm),
£28.05
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 2/3 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 Men
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 2/3 Men
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic 40
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99