adidas Men's Galaxy 7 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 10.5 UK

Running shoes adidas Galaxy 7 Noir 45 1/3

3.6 (7)

adidas Men's Galaxy 7 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 10.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Galaxy 7 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 10.5 UK

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

adidas Running Trainers GALAXY 7 M in Black 10.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£49.40
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Galaxy 7 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 10.5 UK

In stock
£54.22
Delivery from £11.50
adidas Men's Galaxy 7 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 10.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper Textile lining Cloudfoam midsole TPU outsole Weight: 319 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel 35 mm / forefoot 29 mm)
£35.00
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Featherlight design for effortless movement
• Comfort-focused cushioning for every stride
• Robust sole for excellent traction

Similar products

Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic 40
£101.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 38 2/3 Woman
£101.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 37 1/3 Woman
£103.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 Men
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 2/3 Men
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.6 out of 5 stars

7 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Have them now for less then 2 months. Use them to go to work in (desk job!!) And they already ripping !!! Absolute ripoff. Amazon should be ashamed selling this on their webpage !!

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Comfortable in the trainers — size up by about 1/3, maybe even 2/3 of a size.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Love these trainers, had to buy after borrowing my sons

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Poor product, holes appeared straight away. Probably not an original product, cheap materials and very poor quality.

via trustami