adidas Questar 3 shoes dark blue pure white - 44

Running shoes adidas Questar 3 44

adidas Questar 3 shoes dark blue pure white - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£55.30
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Questar 3 M Preloved Ink Halo Silver Shadow Navy Men Road Running ID3699

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.80
Free Delivery

adidas Questar 3 Shoes Mens Running Preloved Ink 9.5 (44)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable upper for enhanced airflow
• Comfortable padding to minimize irritation
• Responsive cushioning for effortless strides

Similar products

Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic Lite 43 1/3
£60.29
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's RUNFALCON 5 TR Running Shoes, Shadow Olive/FTWR White/Bronze strata, 9 UK
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 37 1/3 Woman
£109.49
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 45 1/3 Men
£116.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Questar 3 shoes dark blue pure white - 44

Cheapest offer

The adidas Questar 3 trainers offer a more comfortable stride in your daily runs thanks to the Bounce cushioning that gives a boost to your step. The lightweight and breathable mesh upper provides great ventilation without compromising on support and stability. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials.Features:Classic fitLace closureMesh upperTextile liningBounce 2.0 midsoleRubber outsoleDrop: 5 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 24 mm)Contains at least 20% recycled material
£55.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk