Brooks Glycerin Flex Mens | White/cyber Yellow/nightlife - White / 10 / Standard

Running shoes Brooks Glycerin Flex 45 D

Brooks Glycerin Flex Mens | White/cyber Yellow/nightlife - White / 10 / Standard

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Brooks Glycerin Flex Medium shoes white blue yellow - 45

Delivery in 4 days
£152.44
Delivery from £4.99

Brooks Glycerin Flex White Yellow Running Shoes AW26, Size 45 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£171.90
Delivery from £9.54
Brooks Glycerin Flex Mens | White/cyber Yellow/nightlife - White / 10 / Standard

Cheapest offer

Brooks Glycerin Flex Running Shoes The Brooks Glycerin Flex is a premium cushioned running shoe designed to deliver a smooth, natural ride with exceptional flexibility. Built for runners who want softness without sacrificing responsiveness, the Glycerin Flex features DNA Tuned, Brooks’ latest nitrogen-infused midsole technology. Its innovative dual-cell construction adapts to each phase of your stride, with larger heel cells absorbing impact for plush landings, while smaller forefoot cells promote energetic toe-offs and efficient transitions. The updated flat-knit upper enhances comfort, breathability, and freedom of movement, wrapping the foot securely while flexing naturally as you run. Strategic design elements, including an asymmetrical midfoot flex groove and pod-based lateral forefoot flexibility, allow the shoe to move with your foot rather than against it. The result is a balanced running shoe that provides stability where it’s needed, without restricting natural motion. Truste
£129.99
2-5 working days
alexandrasports.com (UK)

Similar products

BROOKS Ghost 16 Sneaker
£85.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Brooks Women’s Glycerin GTS 22 Supportive Running Shoe, Blue Ribbon/Peacoat/Dianthus, 6.5 X-Wide
£90.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Brooks Women's Ghost 17 Running Shoe, Oyster/Apricot/Pink, 6.5 UK
£89.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £99.90
Brooks Walking Shoes Addiction Walker 2 Men's Black/Black SS25 7 UK (41 EU)
£120.00
Compare 6 prices
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery