Brooks Hyperion Elite MD Shoes Cobalt Blue - 42.5

Running shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite MD 42,5 D

Brooks Hyperion Elite MD Shoes Cobalt Blue - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£118.42
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Brooks Hyperion Elite MD 42,5 D

4 days
£132.10
Delivery from £16.99

BROOKS Men's Hyperion Elite MD Sneaker, Cobalt Pink Clay Limpet Shell, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.40
Free Delivery

Brooks Hyperion Elite MD Running Spikes - SS25

2 working days
£165.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Brooks Ghost 16 Men's Running Shoes - RRP £135.00
£80.89
Compare 2 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Brooks Women’s Adrenaline GTS 24 Supportive Running Shoe, Alloy/White/Zephyr, 6 Wide
£112.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.42
Brooks Ariel Gts 23 Womens Wide Fit Running Shoes | Running Trainers | Chateau Grey / White / Sand | UK Size 11
£69.99
Go to shop
expresstrainers.com
Brooks Hyperion Elite MD Shoes Cobalt Blue - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Brooks Hyperion Elite MD Medium shoes have been created to help you give your best in every race. Designed for track races from 800 m to 1500 m, these ultra-lightweight spike shoes provide just the right cushioning, combined with an ultra-light carbon propulsion plate to help you move forward. The 6-spike design provides reliable traction while helping you run aggressively on your toes to overtake runners and propel yourself towards the finish line.Features:Use: TrackDrop: 0 mmWeight: 153.1 gWidth: MediumFor track races from 800 m to 1,500 mFast and propulsiveLight and responsive cushioningAggressive traction
£118.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk