Running shoes Hoka Bondi 9 46

Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker

Running shoes Hoka Bondi 9 46

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£130.14
Delivery from £16.99

HOKA ONE ONE Bondi 9 - Men - Green / Yellow - size 11- model 2026 11

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Bondi 9 Road Running Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Sunlight, Size 11

2 -3 days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker

In stock
£205.55
Delivery from £19.24

Hoka ONE ONE Bondi 9 Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£221.80
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Women - 38(2/3)
£113.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Running shoes Hoka Bondi 9 46

Cheapest offer

The cushioning revolution. One of the most robust shoes in the HOKA range, the Bondi 9 offers the ultimate in plush comfort for daily running. Completely rethought from top to bottom, this new version features an increased sole height, a new additional midsole made from premium foam to provide that soft, resilient stride now synonymous with the Bondi model. Now equipped with a 3D molded collar and a breathable zonal knit mesh upper, this cult ultra-cushioned shoe has been finished with Durabrasion Rubber to combat wear in high-risk areas.
£130.14
4 days
directrunning.co.uk