Running shoes Hoka Cielo X1 2.0 42 2/3

HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 Race Shoes in Frost/Lava, Size 8.5

Running shoes Hoka Cielo X1 2.0 42 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£201.66
Delivery from £16.99

Hoka Cielo X1 2.0 Running Shoes

2 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE Men's Cielo X1 2.0 Sneaker, 8.5 UK

In stock
£249.99
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Hoka Unisex Cielo X1 2.0 Shoes Bright Blue
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 Shoes in Frost/Lava, Size 7
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA Cielo X1 2.0 Race Shoes in Frost/Black, Size 8
£149.99
Compare 7 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HOKA ONE ONE Men's Cielo X1 2.0 Sneaker, 7 UK
£149.99
Compare 5 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hoka Unisex Cielo X1 2.0 Shoes Bright Blue
£198.73
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Running shoes Hoka Cielo X1 2.0 42 2/3

Cheapest offer

The RundownA dynamic stride fully dedicated to speed.A top-performing shoe designed for full-speed accelerations, the Cielo X1 2.0 is a must-have for all speed enthusiasts. Built with an aggressive curved profile under the forefoot and an ultra-responsive double-density PEBA midsole along with a dynamic carbon fibre plate, this running shoe specifically designed for speed features a breathable and lightweight upper. Designed with dynamic cutouts to reduce weight and a cushioned collar for good foot support, this shoe comes with a high-traction rubber outsole for better grip, allowing you to beat your personal records.
£201.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk