Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gtx 45,5

La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX shoes black red - 45.5

Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gtx 45,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gtx Noir 45,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Akyra II Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black Cherry Tomato

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£143.99
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Akyra II Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black Cherry Tomato

In stock
£145.49
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Akyra II GTX - Multisport shoes size 11, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£126.63
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£126.63
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men
£126.63
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gtx 45,5

Cheapest offer

Akyra II Gore-Tex is the ideal shoe for those looking to move with agility and speed on all trails, even the toughest ones, no matter the weather conditions. The 3D Grid™ design of the KPU upper and the sole equipped with the Impact Brake System™ provide stability and support, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with a comfortable and flexible fit adds dynamism to every step. Extra protection even in the harshest weather conditions thanks to GORE-TEX Extended Comfort without PFC.TECH INFOSole:Dual Compound Frixion XT Red with Trail Rocker + Impact Brake System Mountain RunningInsole:Ortholite 5 mm hikingWeight:390 1/2 PAIRMidsole:Injected EVA with BIO-sourced componentsLining:GORE-TEX Extended ComfortUpper:3-layer upper design + 3D Grid™ design in KPU
£140.12
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.