La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX shoes black red - 45.5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX shoes black red - 45.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£137.74
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gtx 45,5

4 days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gtx Noir 45,5

2-6 working days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Akyra II GTX - Multisport shoes size 11, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£140.76
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Akyra II Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black Cherry Tomato

In stock
£143.99
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Akyra II Gore-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black Cherry Tomato

In stock
£145.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£133.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 7,5+, olive/blue
£118.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£133.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX shoes black red - 45.5

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX shoes are perfect for those seeking protection and support without sacrificing ease and speed of movement. The 3D Grid made of KPU in the upper and the sole equipped with the Impact Brake System ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker, combined with the comfortable and flexible fit of the shoe, adds dynamism to every step.
£137.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk