Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Black EU 44 1/2

Running shoes Mizuno Neo Cosmo 44,5

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Black EU 44 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Mizuno Neo Cosmo Noir 44,5

2-6 working days
£67.37
Delivery from £16.99

Mizuno Neo Cosmo Shoes Black - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£76.18
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Neo Cosmo Running Shoes Black EU 44 1/2

Cheapest offer

MIZUNO NEO COSMO.Start your running journey or take your runs to the next level with this lightweight, comfortable shoe.The MIZUNO ENERZY NXT in the top midsole provides amazing cushioning and energy return.Developed to support racing, the Smooth Speed Assist technology helps you achieve your regular runs and training goals with less fatigue.- MIZUNO ENERZY NXT:MIZUNO ENERZY NXT in the top midsole delivers superior cushioning and energy return.- Smooth Speed Assist:This daily training model incorporates technology developed for racing shoes.It helps achieve efficient running form during your regular runs and training sessions, allowing you to train with less strain.- Weight(g):245g.Stack (mm):6.0.- Enjoy comfortable runs with the excellent cushioning and energy return.Train with less strain with the Smooth Speed Assist technology.At just 245 grams for a size 27.0 cm, this shoe provides light comfort during runs.- Smooth Speed Assist This daily training model utilizes features developed
£61.99
11 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mizuno Hyperwarp Elite 43 White Unisex
£110.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Women's trail running shoes Mizuno Wave Daichi 9 35
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 6 Women's Running Shoes, Black/Camellia Rose
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Mens Men's Wave Horizon 8 Running Shoe, Black/White, 11
£190.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mizuno Mens Men's Wave Prophecy 14 Running Shoe, Black-Dark Shadow, 9 UK
£189.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00