Running shoes Mizuno Wave Rider 29 46,5

Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Shoes Black White - 46.5

Running shoes Mizuno Wave Rider 29 46,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£92.82
Delivery from £16.99

Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Running Shoes Black EU 46 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mizuno Wave Rider 29 Shoes Black White - 46.5

Delivery in 4 days
£115.14
Delivery from £4.99
Running shoes Mizuno Wave Rider 29 46,5

Cheapest offer

This shoe is a great choice for everyone from beginners to marathon fans who appreciate moderate cushioning. The incorporation of MIZUNO ENERZY NXT INFUSED WITH NITROGEN allows this shoe to reach a higher level of flexibility and energy. It helps you transition smoothly from ground contact to push-off. The MIZUNO WAVE structure works together to enhance forward propulsion and smooth weight transfer. 1 MIZUNO ENERZY NXT The MIZUNO ENERZY NXT INFUSED WITH NITROGEN is used on both the top and bottom of the midsole for added flexibility and energy. 2 MIZUNO WAVE In addition to providing cushioning and stability, the WAVE PLATE supports forward propulsion and smooth weight transfer.
£92.82
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Mizuno - Road running shoes - Wave Rider 30 White/Blue Jewel/Orange.com for Men - Size 10 UK White 10 UK
£82.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Mizuno - Road running shoes - Wave Rider 30 White/Blue Jewel/Orange.com for Men - Size 8 UK White 8 UK
£82.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Mizuno - Wave Rider TT 3 Wos Curds&Whey Summer Sand Moonscape - 8 - Gravel Running shoes
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 30 Men's Running Shoe White And Red
£82.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00