Running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 4 44

Puma Mens Running Velocity Nitro 4, Black, Size 9.5, Men Black

Running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 4 44

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£86.34
Delivery from £16.99

Running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 4 Noir 44

2-6 working days
£87.80
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA Velocity Nitro 4 Trainers Mens Road Running Shoes Black/White 9.5 UK

In stock
£95.75
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Velocity Nitro 4 Trainers Mens Road Running Shoes Black/White 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£149.90
Delivery from £4.95
Running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 4 44

Cheapest offer

The running shoes Puma Velocity Nitro 4 are specifically designed for adult runners looking for performance and comfort. Offering a perfect balance between lightness and support, these shoes stand out with their innovative technology and dynamic aesthetics.The sleek silhouette of the Velocity Nitro 4 ensures a modern look without compromising functionality. Designed to maximise responsiveness, these shoes feature exceptional cushioning that helps soften impacts with every stride, providing a pleasant and fatigue-free running experience.The technical features of these shoes are tailored to meet the needs of runners: Nitro cushioning: The Nitro foam in the midsole offers excellent energy return, contributing to a more dynamic run. Breathable upper: Made with lightweight and breathable materials, the upper allows for optimal air circulation to keep your feet cool during intense training sessions. Durable outsole: The high-quality rubber outsole provides excellent traction on various...
£86.34
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Men's Pulse Pro Running Shoes Sneaker, Feather Gray-cool Dark Gray, 9.5
£96.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.24
PUMA Men's Softride Premier Slip on Performance Running, White, 10.5 UK
£49.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.32
PUMA Men's PE Running Long Tights - Black/Black, XX-Large
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Mens Electrify Nitro 4 Running Trainers Shoes 310789 - UK 10.5
£49.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Men's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes, Speed Blue/Mint Melt, 11 UK
£167.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24