Under Armour Turbulence 3 shoes Green Black White - 46

Running shoes Under Armour Charged+ Turbulence 3 46

Under Armour Turbulence 3 shoes Green Black White - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£56.16
Delivery from £4.99

Under Armour Turbulence 3 Running Shoes Green EU 46 Men

7 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Under Armour Charged+ Turbulence 3 46

4 days
£67.16
Delivery from £16.99

Running shoes Under Armour Charged+ Turbulence 3 Vert 46

2-6 working days
£68.36
Delivery from £16.99

Under Armour Under Armour Turbulence 3 11 (46) Green

3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Under Armour Turbulence 3 shoes Green Black White - 46

Cheapest offer

The Under Armour Turbulence 3 shoes are footwear designed for runners seeking comfort and performance over long distances. This model offers an ideal combination of responsive cushioning and durable support, ensuring a smooth and comfortable stride over many kilometres. The double-layer mesh upper provides excellent breathability and room for the foot, while the soft, antimicrobial insole adapts perfectly for greater comfort. The Charged+ cushioned midsole ensures a soft and springy feel with every step. In addition, the rubber outsole offers optimal traction and abrasion resistance, ideal for different surfaces. These shoes also incorporate at least 35% recycled materials in the upper, contributing to sustainability. With a light weight of 354 grams and a design intended for men, the Turbulence 3 combine functionality and style for those looking for high-performance sports footwear.
£56.16
deporvillage.co.uk