Running socks X-Socks Expert Effektor Blanc 35/38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£36.90
Delivery from £16.99

X-socks Run Expert Effektor Otc Socks Multicolor EU 35-38

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic Run Expert Effektor OTC Socks White 35-38 (EU) for Ultimate Comfort and Performance in Running

4-6 business days
£40.50
Delivery from £6.90

X-Socks® RUN EXPERT EFFEKTOR OTC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.49
Free Delivery

X-Socks® RUN EXPERT EFFEKTOR OTC

£52.70
Free Delivery
Running socks X-Socks Expert Effektor Blanc 35/38

Cheapest offer

Unisex - Running - Over-calf Socks When the miles test your limits, X-Bionic® Partialkompression® technology provides targeted support without sacrificing cooling. The Climate Channel® 4.0 enhances ventilation while specialized protections safeguard your most vulnerable areas. Run further, run faster.
£36.90
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

X-Socks Mens Speed Two 4.0 Running, Pearl Grey/invent Blue, 40 EU
£27.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-Socks Run Discovery Junior Running Jogging Socks Kids Socks - Charcoal/Phyton Yellow/Black, 31/34
£8.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Running socks X-Socks Terraskin Expert Crew 35/38
£21.16
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Running socks X-Socks Terraskin Expert Crew 45/47
£22.61
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99