Warehouse Women's Runway 1.8.1.8. Cable Cardigan Sweater With Tassel in Camel | Size: Large

RUNWAY 1.8.1.8 Women's . Cable Cardi With Tassel in Camel | Size: Large RUNWAY 1.8.1.8 Camel L

Warehouse Women's Runway 1.8.1.8. Cable Cardigan Sweater With Tassel in Camel | Size: Large

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

Warehouse Runway 1.8.1.8. Cable Cardi With Tassel In Camel camel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.00
Warehouse Women's Runway 1.8.1.8. Cable Cardigan Sweater With Tassel in Camel | Size: Large

Cheapest offer

Distinctive cable knit pattern adds textural interest to this statement cardigan Playful tassel trim detailing along the shoulders and sleeves for a fashion-forward look Button-through front design allows for versatile styling options Crew neckline creates a flattering silhouette Relaxed fit with ribbed detailing for comfortable everyday wear The Runway 1.8.1.8. Cable Cardi With Tassel brings a contemporary twist to classic knitwear. This eye-catching piece features intricate cable detailing complemented by striking tassel fringe across the shoulders and sleeves, creating a distinctive silhouette that commands attention. Style it as seen with high-waisted denim jeans and a statement belt for casual weekend brunches or coffee dates. For cooler days, layer over a fitted tee or lightweight roll neck. This versatile cardigan transitions effortlessly from daytime errands to relaxed family gatherings-simply swap your trainers for ankle boots and add delicate jewellery to refresh your look. T
£22.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.