Warehouse Women's Runway 1.8.1.8. Cable Cardigan Sweater With Tassel in Camel | Size: Medium

RUNWAY 1.8.1.8 Women's . Cable Cardi With Tassel in Camel | Size: Medium RUNWAY 1.8.1.8 Camel M

Warehouse Women's Runway 1.8.1.8. Cable Cardigan Sweater With Tassel in Camel | Size: Medium

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

Warehouse Runway 1.8.1.8. Cable Cardi With Tassel In Camel camel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.00
Warehouse Women's Runway 1.8.1.8. Cable Cardigan Sweater With Tassel in Camel | Size: Medium

Cheapest offer

Distinctive cable knit pattern adds textural interest to this statement cardigan Playful tassel trim detailing along the shoulders and sleeves for a fashion-forward look Button-through front design allows for versatile styling options Crew neckline creates a flattering silhouette Relaxed fit with ribbed detailing for comfortable everyday wear The Runway 1.8.1.8. Cable Cardi With Tassel brings a contemporary twist to classic knitwear. This eye-catching piece features intricate cable detailing complemented by striking tassel fringe across the shoulders and sleeves, creating a distinctive silhouette that commands attention. Style it as seen with high-waisted denim jeans and a statement belt for casual weekend brunches or coffee dates. For cooler days, layer over a fitted tee or lightweight roll neck. This versatile cardigan transitions effortlessly from daytime errands to relaxed family gatherings-simply swap your trainers for ankle boots and add delicate jewellery to refresh your look. T
£22.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE