Russell Athletic Mens Crew Neck Set In Sweatshirt Top (Light Oxford) - Grey - Size 3XL

Used Offers from

Russell Athletic Mens Crew Neck Set In Sweatshirt Top (Light Oxford) - Grey - Size 3XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£32.93
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Workwear Mens Crew Neck Set In Sweatshirt Top BC1050

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

(3XL, Light Oxford) Russell Workwear Mens Crew Neck Set In Sweatshirt Top

2-3 days
£34.25
Free Delivery

Russell Men's Workwear Crew Neck Set In Sweatshirt Top in Grey | Size: 3XL Russell Grey 3XL

3-5 working days
£37.00

Russell Athletic Mens Crew Neck Set In Sweatshirt Top (Light Oxford) - Grey - Size 3XL

Cheapest offer

Double layer shoulder panels. Panelled construction for better fit and flexibility. Drop tail and compact 1x1 ribbed hem for perfect fit and protection against wind and chill. 1x1 rib trim with elastane on cuffs. Back neck tape. SportSheild stain resistant coating. Locker patch for internal identification. Elasticated pen holder on top sleeve. Suitable for a 60 degree wash. Weight: 300g/m2. Fabric: 80% Combed Ring Spun Cotton, 20% Polyester. Size: XS Chest To Fit (ins) 30-32, S Chest To Fit (ins) 32-34, M Chest To Fit (ins) 34-36, L Chest To Fit (ins) 36-38, XL Chest To Fit (ins) 38-40, 2XL Chest To Fit (ins) 40-42, 3XL Chest To Fit (ins) 42-44, 4XL Chest To Fit (ins) 44-46. RUSSELL WORKWEAR - complete choice when creating your company identity. Combining garments to create a workwear solution that covers your specific demands.
£32.93
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)