Russell Athletic Womens/Ladies Authentic Full Zip Hoodie (French Navy) - Size 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£30.53
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Womens/Ladies Authentic Full Zip Hoodie PC5637

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
Free Delivery

(XXL, French Navy) Russell Womens/Ladies Authentic Full Zip Hoodie

2-3 days
£31.73
Free Delivery

Russell Athletic Womens/Ladies Authentic Full Zip Hoodie (French Navy) - Size 2XL

Cheapest offer

Material: 80% Ringspun Cotton, 20% Polyester. Fabric: Brushed Back Fleece. Design: Plain. 280gsm. Hood Features: Double Layer, Drawcord, Top Stitched Detail. Hem: Ribbed. Drop Shoulder, Ear Phone Access. Neckline: Hooded, Taped. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Cuff: Ribbed. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets. Fastening: YKK Zip. Sustainability: Amfori, Better Cotton Initiative, Fair Labor Association, Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Certified.
£30.53
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.