Russell Collection Ladies/Womens Elegant V-neck Knitted Card BC1013

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Free Delivery

(M, Charcoal Marl) Russell Collection Ladies/Womens V-neck Knitted Cardigan

2-3 days
£31.71
Free Delivery

Russell Athletic Collection Ladies/Womens V-neck Knitted Cardigan (Charcoal Marl) - Size Medium

3-5 days
£35.82
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Women's V-neck Knitted Cardigan in Charcoal | Size: Medium Russell Charcoal M

3-5 working days
£36.00

Russell Collection Ladies/Womens Elegant V-neck Knitted Card BC1013

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Causal / Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve / Neckline: Normal / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: M / Sleeve Type: [sleeve type] / Material: Cotton / MPN: UTBC1013 / Fabric Type: Knit / Colour: Charcoal Marl / Brand: Russell / Type: Jumper / Department: Women / Style: Cardigan / Features: Clothing / Unit Quantity: 1
£30.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.