Russell Collection Womens/Ladies Herringbone Long-Sleeved Sh RW9787

Russell Collection Womens/Ladies Herringbone Long-Sleeved Shirt RW9787

Russell Collection Womens/Ladies Herringbone Long-Sleeved Sh RW9787

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.38
Free Delivery

Russell Athletic Collection Womens/Ladies Herringbone Long-Sleeved Shirt (White) - Size 4XL

3-5 days
£33.48
Delivery from £2.99
Russell Collection Womens/Ladies Herringbone Long-Sleeved Sh RW9787

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Causal / Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve / Neckline: Normal / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 4XL / Sleeve Type: [sleeve type] / MPN: UTRW9787 / Material: Cotton / Colour: White / Brand: Russell Collection / Type: TypeNeedsMapping / Department: Women / Style: Pencil Dress / Features: Clothing / Unit Quantity: 1
£33.38
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.