Russell Collection Women's Marl V Neck Sweatshirt in Black | Size: 2XL Russell Collection Black 2XL

Russell Collection Womens/Ladies Marl V Neck Sweatshirt RW9595

Russell Collection Women's Marl V Neck Sweatshirt in Black | Size: 2XL Russell Collection Black 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.00

Russell Athletic Collection Womens/Ladies Marl V Neck Sweatshirt (Black) - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£41.71
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Collection Women's Marl V Neck Sweatshirt in Black | Size: 2XL Russell Collection Black 2XL

Cheapest offer

Material: 50% Acrylic, 50% Cotton. Fabric: Fine Knit Gauge, Marl. Design: Plain. 275gsm. Hem: Elasticated. Fabric Technology: Quick Dry, Stain Resistant. 12 Gauge, Easy-Care, Shape Retention. Cuff: Elasticated. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved, Set-in. Neckline: V Neck. Fastening: Pull Over. Sustainability: Better Cotton Initiative, Fair Labor Association, Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Certified, WRAP Certified. | Russell Collection Women's Marl V Neck Sweatshirt in Black | Size: 2XL
£38.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com